City of Glasgow Swim Team                     27/05/2019 - 10:23 PM
    Glasgow International Swim Meet. - 24/05/2019 to 26/05/2019     
 
 Event 310  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Cumberlidge, David     23 EEUX                48.54      50.48  
  2 Mc Millan, Jack        19 BAN                 49.77      50.68  
  3 Thorpe, Jack           25 EEUX                48.77      50.71  
  4 Bain, Calum            23 UniOfStirl          50.22      51.16  
  5 Milne, Stephen         25 Perth City-SS       50.58      51.24  
  6 McLay, Scott           20 UniOfStirl          49.05      51.37  
  7 Szaranek, Mark         24 UniOfStirl          50.55      51.72  
  8 Coulter, Curtis        25 BAN                 49.94      51.83  
  9 Mcguckin, Kieran       29 EEUX                49.82      51.92  
 10 Thompson, David        26 BAN                 50.20      52.25  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lindeblad, Malthe      18 Denmark             51.28      52.29  
 12 Watt, Joe              19 Co Glasgow          51.72      52.46  
 13 Nickelsen, Rasmus      16 Denmark             51.39      52.48  
 14 Brooks-Clarke, Camero  20 Co Sheffield        51.36      52.76  
 15 Henderson, Grant       21 Co Glasgow          51.40      52.85  
 16 Leslie, Ross           21 EEUX                51.14      52.87  
 17 Crosby, Oliver         20 Co Sheffield        52.35      52.90  
 18 Boyek, Kyle            27 UniOfStirl          51.00      53.12  
 19 Martin, Ben            19 UniOfStirl          52.67      53.17  
 20 Beentjes, Harley       19 EEUX                53.36      53.20  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Brown, Charlie         18 Co Sheffield        51.49      53.31  
 22 Aitchison, Zak         21 UniOfStirl          51.22      53.36  
 23 StrÝbek, Lucas Bruun   18 Denmark             52.81      53.38  
 23 Watson, Jack           20 EEUX                52.80      53.38  
 25 Lapsley, Myles         16 West Lothian        53.52      53.41  
 26 Ntanos, Nikolaos       19 GRE-ZZ              58.44      53.46  
 27 Hassouna, Audai        21 EEUX                52.00      53.52  
 28 Nicol, Angus           18 Co Glasgow          53.46      53.66  
 29 Fairbairn, Greg        17 Bellshill           53.90      54.02  
 30 McLaughlin, Liam       17 Warrender Ba        53.60      54.12  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Giourtzidis, Daniil    17 GRE-ZZ              53.31      54.13  
 32 McInnes, Martin        21 Co Glasgow          53.40      54.15  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Meadows, Fraser        21 EEUX                52.48      54.25  
 34 Kennedy, Sonny         18 Warrender Ba        53.50      54.28  
 35 Dickson, Rory          17 N Ayrshire          53.62      54.29  
 36 English, Thomas        15 Chester Le S        54.60      54.32  
 37 Ratouly, Geo           16 Co Oxford           54.92      54.36  
 38 Hall, Declan           20 Wigan Best          53.78      54.50  
 39 Muir, Chris            21 Glasgow Uni         53.40      54.56  
 40 Atkinson, Callum       16 Newcastle           54.00      54.67  
 41 Edgar, Keir            18 F.I.R.S.T.          53.80      54.70  
 42 Cattermole, Maxwell    18 St Thomas           53.80      54.80  
 43 McKinnon, Ruairi       15 Milngavie &B        54.78      54.89  
 44 Brenner, Luccas Dam    18 Denmark             54.83      55.09  
 45 Bajrami, Patrik        16 Derwentside         55.56      55.13  
 46 Hewitt, Cole           17 Co Sheffield        57.46      55.15  
 47 Macdonald, Jamie       18 Warrender Ba        55.41      55.19  
 48 Winterburn, Benjamin   18 Carnforth           55.57      55.23  
 48 Waddingham, Charlie    21 UniOfStirl          53.31      55.23  
 50 Baird, Graham          16 Scotia              53.93      55.26  
 51 Silvester, Matthew     19 Wigan Best          55.10      55.31  
 52 Eason, Logan           18 StirlingSwim        55.20      55.32  
 53 Kean, John             17 West Lothian        54.10      55.36  
 54 Ferguson, Ben          20 South Aberde        55.98      55.42  
 55 Hammond, Lewis         16 Sth Ayrshire        54.87      55.54  
 56 Ferguson, Daniel       18 West Lothian        54.47      55.57  
 57 Betout, Youssef        19 Co Glasgow          57.40      55.80  
 58 Bolcato, Maximillian   17 Co Oxford           56.64      55.87  
 59 Buchanan, Keir         17 Eastkilbride        55.57      55.96  
 60 Ferguson, Ryan         18 F.I.R.S.T.          55.40      56.01  
 61 Logue, Zak             21 Co Sund'land        55.53      56.02  
 62 Smillie, Oscar         17 Sth Ayrshire        54.43      56.07  
 62 Massey, Conor          17 Co Glasgow          56.18      56.07  
 64 Cleworth, Ellis        15 co Liverpool-NI     55.52      56.09  
 65 Birrell, Lewis         18 Warrender Ba        54.10      56.10  
 66 Ford, Mark             16 Co Glasgow          53.88      56.14  
 67 McKean, Lewis          17 Bellshill           57.51      56.23  
 68 Wilson, Fraser         17 Warrender Ba        55.80      56.25  
 69 Kelly, Douglas         16 Co Glasgow          53.67      56.31  
 69 Strickland, Adam       15 Derwentside         55.92      56.31  
 71 Allison, Cameron       16 Dumfries            54.94      56.40  
 72 Bilsland, Cameron      16 Hamilton            55.11      56.42  
 73 Onal, Yasin            17 West Lothian        55.70      56.51  
 73 Green, Jack            19 EEUX                55.24      56.51  
 75 Muncey, Jack           16 Perth City-SS       55.70      56.52  
 76 Krawiec, Stefan        13 East Lothian        56.26      56.57  
 77 Minto, Archie          16 Skipton             56.72      56.63  
 78 Greenock, Craig        18 Co Glasgow          54.15      56.64  
 79 Ward, Tom              17 Stockton            55.40      56.65  
 80 Kelly, Fraser          16 N Ayrshire          57.02      56.70  
 81 Zhao, Ryan             15 Newcastle           56.35      56.71  
 82 Horn, Ethan            17 Rutherglen          56.61      56.72  
 83 Salih, Sam             17 Co Sheffield        56.04      56.73  
 84 Millar, Elliot         16 F.I.R.S.T.          55.00      56.74  
 85 Wiffen, Nathan         18 LISB                57.16      56.75  
 86 Clark, Evan            17 N Ayrshire          57.40      56.79  
 87 Upton, Max             16 Billingham          57.68      56.80  
 88 Stowe, Arran           21 Fins                55.33      56.81  
 89 Svrcek, Tim            18 Sport Project       55.61      56.91  
 90 Robertson, Ryan        17 Co Glasgow          55.46      57.02  
 91 Naylor, Samuel         19 Newcastle           57.10      57.10  
 92 Beveridge, Alex        18 Aberdeen Per        56.67      57.12  
 93 Brumwell, Tom          17 Chester Le S        55.63      57.18  
 94 Beckford, Aaron        17 Derwentside         56.46      57.20  
 95 Eccleston, Liam        17 Dumfries            56.50      57.22  
 96 Ferguson, Jamie        16 Midlothian          58.20      57.23  
 97 Jones, Ethan           17 Winsford            57.85      57.37  
 98 Jackson, Luke          17 Cockermouth         57.80      57.45  
 99 Reilly, James          19 Eastkilbride        57.20      57.60  
100 Claxton, Jamie         17 Heart Of Mid        56.85      57.61  
100 Hale, Felix            16 Inverleith          56.50      57.61  
102 Condy, Lewis           20 UniOfStirl          57.80      57.68  
103 Hagan, Max             18 Co Glasgow          57.97      57.72  
103 Eason, Jamie           22 Aberdeen Per        55.97      57.72  
105 Pritchard, Murray      15 Perth City-SS       57.99      57.75  
106 Saunders, Daniel       16 Warrender Ba        57.63      57.77  
107 Coates, Thomas         16 West Lothian        58.10      57.79  
108 Smith, Ben             18 Wigan Best          55.95      57.80  
109 Dluzak, Kacper         19 Duns                56.96      57.92  
110 English, Jason         16 Warrender Ba        57.19      57.93  
111 Harkin, Liam           17 F.I.R.S.T.          57.60      57.95  
112 Young, Duncan          14 Sth Ayrshire        57.37      58.01  
113 Heald, Oscar           20 EEUX                56.36      58.07  
114 Thomson, Alex          15 Warrender Ba        58.23      58.12  
115 MacDonald, Craig       15 West Dunbart        57.95      58.22  
116 Johnson, Brendan       21 Aberdeen Per        57.60      58.27  
117 Aspinall, Joshua       16 Warrender Ba        58.30      58.30  
118 Bartos, Matej          15 Barnet Copt         57.70      58.31  
119 Neally, Ross           19 Co Glasgow          57.24      58.57  
120 Bremner, Finn          15 Warrender Ba        57.51      58.69  
121 Milne, Jack            18 Dun City Aqu        57.38      58.80  
122 McNelis, Kian          16 Inverclyde          58.07      59.03  
123 Craigmile, Sean        16 East Lothian        56.16      59.11  
123 Duncan, Ryan           16 St Thomas           57.60      59.11  
125 Kringelis, Marijus     16 Bellshill           56.70      59.53  
126 Flynn, Michael         16 Cumbernauld         56.90      59.55  
127 Brown, Ethan           16 St Thomas           58.00      59.71  
128 Hunt, Matthew          18 Chester Le S        58.30    1:00.60  
129 Moore, Sam             15 Sth Ayrshire        57.61    1:01.22  
 -- Manners, Jay           20 Co Sund'land        56.88         NS  
 -- Frost, Oliver Noergaa  17 Aalborg             55.47         NS  
 -- McComish, Jack         24 Co Glasgow          53.29         NS  
 -- Cannon, Thomas         18 Inverclyde          58.10         NS