City of Glasgow Swim Team                     27/05/2019 - 10:23 PM
    Glasgow International Swim Meet. - 24/05/2019 to 26/05/2019     
 
 Event 309  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hope, Lucy             22 EEUX                54.51      55.88  
  2 Masson, Rachel         24 EEUX                55.01      56.50  
  3 Greenslade, Kathryn    21 EEUX                55.20      57.87  
  4 Maine, Anna            19 EEUX                57.38      57.92  
  5 Mc Sharry, Mona        19 MARL                55.94      57.98  
  6 Barrett, Karoline      17 Denmark             56.42      58.01  
  7 Clifton, Kate          19 Co Sheffield        56.31      58.04  
  8 Lewis Ward, Sophie     20 EEUX                58.44      58.29  
  9 Elling, Helena V.      19 Silkeborg           58.41      58.47  
 10 Horne, Emily           22 Co Glasgow          56.80      58.48  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ottesen, Camilla       19 Aalborg             57.89      58.64  
 12 Ebbesen, Elisabeth Sa  17 Denmark             56.33      58.87  
 13 Haworth, Tara          20 EEUX                57.79      59.25  
 14 Sillah, Safiya         16 Co Oxford           59.45      59.33  
 15 Svendsen, Julie Kr°ye  17 Denmark             58.36      59.55  
 16 Rasmussen, Gro Grinda  16 Denmark             59.15      59.66  
 17 Smith, Jess            15 Wigan Best          59.46      59.83  
 17 Altoft, Sofia          21 UniOfStirl          58.18      59.83  
 19 McLean, Evie           15 Co Oxford           59.86    1:00.10  
 20 Onal, Gulsum           21 Co Glasgow          55.82    1:00.11  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stoddart, Louisa       14 East Lothian      1:00.50    1:00.21  
 22 Turnbull, Lauryn       19 StirlingSwim      1:00.97    1:00.23  
 23 Brown, Jane            19 Newcastle           57.78    1:00.39  
 24 Mason, Olivia          15 Warrender Ba        59.35    1:00.40  
 25 McMillan, Jacqueline   15 Carnegie          1:01.48    1:00.49  
 26 Winter, Izzy           15 Newcastle           59.77    1:00.53  
 27 Smith, Katy            19 Warrender Ba        58.30    1:00.54  
 28 Law, Jessica           16 Southport           59.54    1:00.56  
 29 Upanne, Lotta          21 UniOfStirl          59.27    1:00.60  
 30 Boseley, Lily          18 Co Sheffield        59.01    1:00.62  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Thickett, Alice        17 Co Sheffield        58.35    1:00.63  
 32 Milne, Milly           14 Warrender Ba      1:00.33    1:00.70  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Conroy, Grace          14 Co Sheffield      1:00.97    1:00.76  
 34 Dolenc Luznar, Neza    15 Fins              1:00.42    1:00.80  
 35 Ross, Lucy             17 Eastkilbride        59.54    1:00.83  
 36 Lawrie, Kirstin        18 EEUX              1:00.02    1:00.88  
 36 Stericker, Keira       15 Sth Ayrshire      1:00.28    1:00.88  
 38 Jones, Natalie         15 Warrender Ba      1:00.10    1:00.90  
 39 Bain, Alicea           16 Aberdeen Per        59.74    1:01.05  
 40 Shiels, Ellis          17 Milngavie &B        59.97    1:01.08  
 41 McKenzie, Drew         14 West Lothian        59.78    1:01.09  
 42 McNair, Kirsty         16 Milngavie &B      1:01.77    1:01.12  
 43 Corrigan, Eve          16 Warrender Ba        59.88    1:01.15  
 43 Green, Jennifer        16 Wigan Best        1:00.99    1:01.15  
 45 Winstanley, Abbie      17 Cockermouth       1:01.20    1:01.23  
 46 Mulholland, Skye       15 Eastkilbride      1:02.70    1:01.26  
 47 Duffy, Caitlin         19 Sth Ayrshire      1:00.90    1:01.28  
 48 Hutchison, Emmie       20 Co Glasgow          59.90    1:01.32  
 49 McQueenie, Elise       15 Co Glasgow        1:01.27    1:01.57  
 50 Cambrook, Caitlin      16 Co Sund'land        59.70    1:01.58  
 51 Wilson, Christa        16 Newcastle         1:02.47    1:01.59  
 51 Goodgame, Gretel       15 Co Oxford         1:01.18    1:01.59  
 53 Cosens, Elise          14 Tain              1:00.65    1:01.60  
 54 Carruthers, Kate       13 Heart Of Mid      1:01.57    1:01.68  
 55 Wade, Saskia           14 Co Glasgow          59.70    1:01.71  
 56 Gillespie, Rachel      17 Milngavie &B      1:00.90    1:01.72  
 57 Hamilton, Ellie        14 F.I.R.S.T.        1:01.21    1:01.89  
 58 Robertson, Amelia      15 Newcastle         1:01.66    1:01.94  
 59 Shulman, Rebecca       16 Warrender Ba      1:01.53    1:01.97  
 60 D'Agrosa, Anna         15 B.E.S.T.          1:01.40    1:01.98  
 61 Adelaja, Toluwani      13 Barnet Copt       1:01.31    1:02.05  
 62 Maskell, Grace         16 Derwentside       1:01.10    1:02.07  
 63 Lucas, Lucy            16 East Lothian      1:02.41    1:02.37  
 64 MacInnes, Keanna       18 UniOfStirl          58.50    1:02.39  
 65 McAllister, Mia        19 EEUX                59.90    1:02.41  
 66 Nester, Charlotte      18 Wigan Best        1:01.33    1:02.65  
 67 Cole, Jenna            14 Bellshill         1:00.90    1:02.69  
 67 McDonald, Allana       15 Stockton          1:02.49    1:02.69  
 69 Simson, Natasha        14 Warrender Ba      1:01.25    1:02.86  
 69 Di Mascio, Olivia      16 StirlingSwim      1:02.48    1:02.86  
 69 Stevenson, Amber       14 Sth Ayrshire      1:02.76    1:02.86  
 72 Hutchison, Anne        20 EEUX              1:02.20    1:02.89  
 73 Reilly, Ellie          16 Heart Of Mid        59.65    1:02.92  
 74 Kane, Francesca        17 Warrender Ba      1:02.23    1:02.94  
 75 Berry, Charlotte       15 Co Sheffield      1:00.80    1:02.98  
 76 Iheagwaram, Serena     17 Co Glasgow          59.37    1:03.03  
 77 Williamson, Anna       14 Ren 96            1:02.11    1:03.09  
 78 Sowden, Coco           15 Stockton          1:02.60    1:03.27  
 79 Pinfold, Illizane      15 Co Oxford         1:02.19    1:03.36  
 80 Porteous, Meagan       14 East Lothian      1:02.27    1:03.42  
 81 Mair, Eve              15 Sth Ayrshire      1:02.00    1:03.47  
 82 Sutherland, Elle       17 South Aberde      1:02.77    1:03.50  
 83 Ferguson, Mia          14 Eastkilbride      1:03.64    1:03.53  
 84 McGregor, Thanrada     14 Carnegie          1:03.03    1:03.65  
 85 Katory, Olivia         15 Newcastle         1:03.16    1:03.78  
 86 Stewart, Caitriona     14 West Dunbart      1:02.85    1:03.81  
 87 Segall, Eilish         15 East Lothian      1:03.46    1:03.85  
 88 Gourlay, Erin          15 Co Glasgow        1:03.15    1:03.98  
 89 Tierney, Niamh         16 F.I.R.S.T.        1:02.87    1:04.02  
 90 Alguero, Eva           15 Milngavie &B      1:02.68    1:04.17  
 91 Duncan, Victoria       17 F.I.R.S.T.        1:01.30    1:04.23  
 92 Bailey, Katherine      15 Perth City-SS     1:02.50    1:04.33  
 92 Wilson, Iona           15 East Lothian      1:03.30    1:04.33  
 94 Gillies, Kaitlyn       16 West Lothian      1:03.36    1:04.34  
 95 Brown, Blythe          16 St Thomas         1:01.93    1:04.47  
 96 Kellas, Ailsa          16 Carnegie          1:03.60    1:04.48  
 97 Dawson, Rachael        16 Duns              1:02.38    1:04.55  
 98 Craig, Mairi           15 StirlingSwim      1:03.05    1:04.62  
 99 Roper, Elsbeth         16 East Lothian      1:02.50    1:04.74  
100 Colbridge, Ria         16 Midlothian        1:03.40    1:04.78  
101 Merson, Ashley         14 West Lothian      1:03.60    1:05.13  
102 Strang, Stephanie      20 Carnegie          1:02.19    1:05.62  
103 Tulloch, Katie         17 South Aberde      1:02.80    1:06.11  
104 Cowan, Zara            15 F.I.R.S.T.        1:02.40    1:06.93  
105 Hoole, Sophie          15 Warrender Ba      1:01.65    1:07.53  
106 Harkness, Aimee        14 Dumfries          1:01.90    1:08.76  
107 Johnston, Beth         18 B.E.S.T.          1:03.65    1:13.03  
 -- Smith, Imogen          20 Barnet Copt       1:01.00         DQ  
 -- Gilmore, Jenna         17 Hamilton          1:01.10         NS  
 -- McCartney, Anita       20 EEUX                57.62         NS  
 -- Young, Hannah          17 Sth Ayrshire      1:00.49         NS  
 -- Gracey, Ellenor        20 UniOfStirl          59.46         NS  
 -- Rennie, Kiera          15 Warrender Ba      1:01.90         NS