City of Glasgow Swim Team                     27/05/2019 - 10:23 PM
    Glasgow International Swim Meet. - 24/05/2019 to 26/05/2019     
 
 Event 307  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Blomsterberg, Thea     17 Denmark           2:25.98    2:32.68  
  2 Hanlon, Kara           22 EEUX              2:30.30    2:34.28  
  3 Miley, Hannah          30 Aberdeen Per      2:27.17    2:34.40  
  4 Adams, Orla            24 Aberdeen Per      2:29.43    2:35.65  
  5 Brown, Yvonne          17 Eastkilbride      2:33.17    2:36.51  
  6 Pavlopoulou, Nikolett  18 GRE-ZZ            2:28.68    2:37.30  
  7 Rybak-Andersen, Clara  16 Denmark           2:30.89    2:37.53  
  8 Guye-johnson, Annabel  19 EEUX              2:30.35    2:39.03  
  9 Nielsen, Astrid        17 Denmark           2:37.58    2:40.22  
 10 Pinfold, Illizane      15 Co Oxford         2:38.28    2:41.05  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MacKenzie, Katie       19 Co Glasgow        2:38.40    2:41.13  
 12 Andersen, Amalie Stag  15 Denmark           2:36.55    2:41.90  
 13 McDonagh, Faye         15 Stockton          2:44.15    2:44.28  
 14 Dawson, Victoria       17 Southport         2:39.55    2:45.15  
 15 Marley, Aoife          17 Witham Dolph      2:39.70    2:45.26  
 16 Hornby, Rachel         15 Wigan Best        2:39.98    2:46.82  
 17 Hutchison, Anne        20 EEUX              2:40.50    2:46.91  
 18 Nester, Charlotte      18 Wigan Best        2:47.63    2:47.41  
 19 Williams, Seren        15 Stockton          2:45.41    2:47.45  
 20 Scully, Emma           18 Co Glasgow        2:49.06    2:47.98  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Winstanley, Abbie      17 Cockermouth       2:46.60    2:48.08  
 22 Keetley, Rebecca       15 Middlesboro       2:43.74    2:48.19  
 23 Taylor, Erin           14 Fins              2:47.75    2:48.39  
 24 Fenton, Amelie         15 Co Sheffield      2:44.86    2:48.40  
 25 Green, Jennifer        16 Wigan Best        2:40.23    2:48.75  
 26 Crighton, Fearne       14 Perth City-SS     2:48.08    2:48.92  
 27 Morgan, Jessica        16 Southport         2:37.89    2:49.28  
 28 Daynes, Katherine      17 Halstead          2:48.70    2:49.33  
 29 Lemasurier, Bridget    17 East Lothian      2:41.33    2:49.77  
 30 Graham, Shona          16 Dun City Aqu      2:46.95    2:50.02  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 McIlroy, Alyssa        15 Southport         2:46.50    2:50.51  
 32 Russell, Christen      17 East Lothian      2:42.90    2:51.34  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Stobbs, Katie          14 Tynemouth         2:50.20    2:51.35  
 34 MacDonald, Zoe         19 UniOfStirl        2:47.90    2:51.39  
 35 Fear, Izzy             15 Durham City       2:53.94    2:51.54  
 36 MacPhee, Ellyn         12 Co Glasgow        2:53.63    2:51.85  
 37 Reynolds, Nicole       17 Fins              2:38.50    2:51.97  
 38 Ruddy, Megan           16 Eastkilbride      2:48.30    2:52.27  
 39 Atchison, Niamh        15 Morpeth           2:46.52    2:53.36  
 40 Mooney, Molly          16 Darlington        2:49.62    2:53.40  
 41 Galloway, Jenny        16 Warrender Ba      2:43.93    2:53.64  
 42 Huggon, Sophie         16 Cockermouth       2:46.90    2:54.88  
 43 Cannon, Molly          15 Inverclyde        2:50.80    2:55.11  
 44 Collins, Megan         13 Warrender Ba      2:56.50    2:56.26  
 45 Nimmo, Carly           17 Bellshill         2:55.50    2:56.79  
 46 Collins, Imogen        15 Bellshill         2:49.90    2:56.92  
 47 Lacy, Lauren           15 Stockton          2:55.70    2:57.24  
 48 McNaughton, Sarah      13 Warrender Ba      2:59.80    2:57.31  
 49 Hoole, Sophie          15 Warrender Ba      2:51.30    2:57.40  
 50 Barker, Imarni         16 Cockermouth       2:55.80    2:57.51  
 51 Walker, Isla           15 West Dunbart      2:56.00    2:57.53  
 52 Portier, Sophie        14 Warrender Ba      2:58.40    2:58.04  
 53 Stirling, Carys        14 F.I.R.S.T.        2:53.02    2:58.13  
 54 McGregor, Thanrada     14 Carnegie          2:57.50    2:58.18  
 55 Forsyth, Ellie         16 Hamilton          2:52.10    2:58.25  
 55 Mcpartland, Emma       16 Perth City-SS     2:48.10    2:58.25  
 57 Rae, Emilia            13 Ren 96            2:59.39    2:58.26  
 58 Greenshields, Alisha   15 Co Glasgow        2:51.80    2:58.45  
 58 Bell, Aimee            14 Midlothian        2:56.90    2:58.45  
 60 Davidson, Kiera        14 Milngavie &B      2:51.30    2:58.70  
 61 Ali, Yasmin            15 Warrender Ba      2:51.25    2:58.96  
 62 Knight, Alice          15 F.I.R.S.T.        2:48.90    2:59.07  
 63 Thomson, Hannah        17 West Dunbart      2:53.00    2:59.22  
 64 Beswick, Rachel        17 Dumfries          2:56.40    3:00.44  
 65 Brennan, Katie         14 Bellshill         3:01.14    3:00.58  
 66 Kirkham, Ava           13 F.I.R.S.T.        2:59.93    3:00.64  
 67 Stericker, Keira       15 Sth Ayrshire      2:53.50    3:00.89  
 68 Cowan, Zara            15 F.I.R.S.T.        2:56.20    3:01.06  
 69 Braidwood, Brooke      14 F.I.R.S.T.        3:04.20    3:01.07  
 70 Watt, Erica            13 Carnegie          3:02.31    3:01.25  
 71 Stewart, Eilidh        13 Warrender Ba      3:02.99    3:01.48  
 72 Gray, Kate             16 Inverleith        2:55.50    3:01.87  
 73 Simpson, Emma          17 Durham City       2:55.10    3:01.92  
 74 Innes, Summer          15 West Lothian      2:59.20    3:02.19  
 75 Phillips, Natasha      14 St Thomas         2:54.50    3:02.26  
 76 Frizzel, Laura         15 B.E.S.T.          2:57.84    3:02.94  
 77 Anderson, Devan        18 Aberdeen Per      2:48.30    3:03.14  
 78 Reeves, Martha         14 Dun City Aqu      2:49.00    3:03.32  
 79 Taylor, Lauren         14 Co Glasgow        3:00.10    3:03.42  
 80 Hart, Kiera            13 Scotia            3:02.80    3:03.44  
 81 Stoves, Lucy           13 Dun City Aqu      3:04.84    3:03.58  
 82 Moore, Aoife           17 ECAV-US           2:57.06    3:05.10  
 83 Muirhead, Remi         14 Co Glasgow        3:01.00    3:05.11  
 84 Murray, Jessica        15 Warrender Ba      2:55.70    3:05.26  
 85 Joyce, Ciara           17 Durham City       3:03.90    3:05.51  
 86 Faulds, Ayumi          14 Co Glasgow        3:00.70    3:05.94  
 87 Lee, Esme              13 Fins              2:57.62    3:07.04  
 88 McDaid, Adele          16 Heart Of Mid      2:56.00    3:08.04  
 89 McLenachan, Abbie      15 F.I.R.S.T.        3:01.30    3:08.05  
 90 Armstrong, Eilidh      13 East Lothian      3:03.20    3:08.38  
 91 Douglas, Eilidh        16 Milngavie &B      3:00.90    3:10.53  
 92 Clarke, Olivia         15 Dun City Aqu      3:00.50    3:12.32  
 93 Heaney, Caitlin        15 East Lothian      3:03.50    3:12.82  
 94 Courtney, Grace        13 East Lothian      3:03.99    3:14.99  
 95 Weavers, Hebe          14 Carnegie          3:03.60    3:16.41  
 -- Atchison, Erin         18 Morpeth           2:48.65         NS  
 -- Ivens, Rebecca         17 Warrender Ba      2:56.10         NS  
 -- Colston, Anna          16 F.I.R.S.T.        2:48.74         NS  
 -- Coogans, Natalie       22 UniOfStirl        2:37.38         NS