City of Glasgow Swim Team                     27/05/2019 - 10:23 PM
    Glasgow International Swim Meet. - 24/05/2019 to 26/05/2019     
 
 Event 306  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Pyle, Nicholas         19 Newcastle           54.50      55.44  
  2 Makrygiannis, Evangel  19 GRE-ZZ              55.34      56.05  
  3 McNally, Craig         27 UniOfStirl          55.10      57.04  
  4 McLay, Scott           20 UniOfStirl          56.30      57.30  
  5 Spanoudakis, Georgios  18 Pana                54.55      57.41  
  6 Milne, Stephen         25 Perth City-SS       57.15      57.80  
  7 Bolanos, Panagiotis    19 GRE-ZZ              55.99      57.90  
  8 Lawrie, Callum         21 UniOfStirl        1:00.48      57.91  
  9 Pedersen, Nicklas ÷st  17 Denmark             57.53      57.95  
 10 Gardner, Perry         22 UniOfStirl          55.96      58.30  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brown, Charlie         18 Co Sheffield        55.42      58.44  
 12 Brenner, Luccas Dam    18 Denmark             57.68      58.81  
 13 Ghaziri, Ramy          16 Jazira              57.73      59.14  
 14 Ford, Mark             16 Co Glasgow          57.20      59.20  
 15 Cumberlidge, David     23 EEUX                59.78      59.29  
 16 StrÝbek, Lucas Bruun   18 Denmark             59.46      59.30  
 17 Watt, Joe              19 Co Glasgow          58.28      59.36  
 18 Gibson, Scott          19 EEUX                55.65      59.85  
 19 Robertson, Ryan        17 Co Glasgow          59.30    1:00.04  
 20 Greening, Roan         17 Cockermouth         59.70    1:00.06  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Massey, Conor          17 Co Glasgow          58.50    1:00.30  
 22 Pease, Sam             20 UniOfStirl          58.08    1:00.70  
 23 Beckford, Aaron        17 Derwentside         59.87    1:00.81  
 24 Martin, Joseph         19 Newcastle         1:01.52    1:01.07  
 25 Muncey, Jack           16 Perth City-SS       59.00    1:01.47  
 26 Houston, John          18 Sth Ayrshire      1:03.90    1:01.84  
 26 Harris, Alexander      17 StirlingSwim        59.50    1:01.84  
 28 Napolitano, Giano      19 UniOfStirl        1:01.97    1:01.86  
 29 Cairns, Matthew        14 Durham City       1:01.51    1:01.88  
 30 Wilson, Fraser         17 Warrender Ba      1:00.30    1:02.00  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Visda, Reuben          16 Co Sheffield      1:00.03    1:02.21  
 32 Logue, Zak             21 Co Sund'land        59.65    1:02.26  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Jones, Ethan           17 Winsford          1:01.40    1:02.40  
 34 Rose, Iain             17 Warrender Ba      1:00.60    1:02.45  
 35 Lumsden, Kerr          16 Monifieth         1:01.90    1:02.73  
 36 Barrett, Carl          18 Aberdeen Per      1:01.24    1:02.80  
 37 Kirkham, Jake          15 F.I.R.S.T.        1:01.90    1:02.93  
 38 Eason, Logan           18 StirlingSwim      1:02.00    1:02.98  
 39 Brown, Aidan           17 Stockton          1:02.72    1:02.99  
 40 Smith, Charlie         21 East Lothian      1:01.60    1:03.15  
 40 Hall, Ollie            16 Middlesboro       1:03.60    1:03.15  
 42 Minto, Archie          16 Skipton           1:02.88    1:03.18  
 43 Hill, Thomas           17 Southport         1:03.21    1:03.23  
 44 Glass, Sam             15 Warrender Ba      1:03.21    1:03.53  
 45 Ward, Tom              17 Stockton          1:00.90    1:03.60  
 46 Wiffen, Nathan         18 LISB              1:00.84    1:03.63  
 47 McKenna, Kyle          17 Wigan Best        1:03.16    1:03.83  
 48 McBurnie, Owen         16 Dumfries          1:00.10    1:03.90  
 49 Ferguson, Jamie        16 Midlothian        1:02.80    1:03.96  
 50 Butterworth, Richard   15 Morpeth           1:04.56    1:03.99  
 51 Hall, Declan           20 Wigan Best        1:00.47    1:04.16  
 52 Strickland, Adam       15 Derwentside       1:04.80    1:04.38  
 53 Aspinall, Joshua       16 Warrender Ba      1:02.90    1:04.57  
 54 Onal, Yasin            17 West Lothian      1:02.40    1:04.74  
 55 Ferguson, Ben          20 South Aberde      1:02.60    1:04.79  
 56 Johnson, Brendan       21 Aberdeen Per      1:01.70    1:04.98  
 57 Harkin, Liam           17 F.I.R.S.T.        1:01.00    1:05.13  
 58 McDonald, Euan         17 Cumbernauld       1:04.10    1:05.27  
 59 MacDonald, Craig       15 West Dunbart      1:04.74    1:05.41  
 60 Scott, Finlay          16 Warrender Ba      1:05.23    1:05.42  
 61 Craigmile, Sean        16 East Lothian      1:03.40    1:05.43  
 62 Jenkinson, Ben         16 Cockermouth       1:04.40    1:05.45  
 63 Millar, Elliot         16 F.I.R.S.T.        1:02.60    1:05.63  
 64 Campbell, Alex         16 Co Manch Aq       1:05.49    1:05.88  
 65 Beardwell, Nathan      18 Barnet Copt       1:05.54    1:05.91  
 66 Dunn, Calum            15 Sth Ayrshire      1:06.00    1:06.05  
 67 Harrold, Angus         17 South Aberde      1:05.80    1:06.25  
 68 Batey, Ewan            14 Warrender Ba      1:04.59    1:06.37  
 69 Eaborn, Jonathan       15 Newcastle         1:08.03    1:06.41  
 70 Brown, Jack            14 Heart Of Mid      1:06.57    1:06.43  
 71 Young, Rory            17 Heart Of Mid      1:03.80    1:06.50  
 72 Hale, Felix            16 Inverleith        1:04.00    1:06.55  
 73 Wicks, Andrew          20 EEUX              1:02.36    1:06.57  
 74 Kingdom, Struan        17 Ren 96            1:03.90    1:06.71  
 75 Palmer, Cameron        15 Bellshill         1:06.80    1:06.73  
 76 Kernohan, David        14 Warrender Ba      1:07.80    1:06.74  
 77 Johnston, Angus        14 West Dunbart      1:05.84    1:06.92  
 78 Hughes, Charlie        24 Romiley Mari      1:08.10    1:06.97  
 79 Hartworth, Finlay      15 Morpeth           1:07.46    1:07.10  
 79 Brown, Ethan           16 St Thomas         1:05.50    1:07.10  
 81 Burgess, Robert        14 West Lothian      1:07.11    1:07.18  
 82 Beveridge, Alex        18 Aberdeen Per      1:05.10    1:07.21  
 83 Procter, Bryce         16 Dumfries          1:07.40    1:07.46  
 84 Gumbrell, Euan         18 Co Glasgow        1:03.50    1:07.59  
 85 Carroll, Owen          14 Perth City-SS     1:08.20    1:07.68  
 86 Claxton, Jamie         17 Heart Of Mid      1:07.20    1:07.76  
 87 Walters, Tielo         17 Dun City Aqu      1:06.40    1:08.01  
 88 Wright, Robert         17 Warrender Ba      1:04.80    1:08.27  
 89 Smyth, Scott           15 Carnegie          1:07.10    1:08.56  
 90 Porteous, Luke         15 East Lothian      1:06.86    1:09.13  
 91 Pritchard, Murray      15 Perth City-SS     1:07.60    1:09.36  
 92 Cashmore, Dylan        14 Sth Ayrshire      1:07.30    1:09.49  
 93 Carlos, Kai            14 Barnet Copt       1:08.36    1:09.83  
 94 Berry, Aedan           22 Glasgow Uni       1:07.65    1:10.03  
 94 Cumming, Jason         17 Bellshill         1:07.30    1:10.03  
 96 Milne, Jack            18 Dun City Aqu      1:06.10    1:10.40  
 97 Wales, Jack            17 Co Glasgow        1:05.10    1:11.35  
 98 Moore, Sam             15 Sth Ayrshire      1:08.10    1:11.84  
 99 Rose, Calum            15 Warrender Ba      1:08.20    1:12.20  
 -- Gacki, Bartek          17 East Lothian      1:04.50         NS  
 -- Maxwell, Lewis         16 Derwentside         58.30         NS  
 -- Motha, Christopher     19 Co Oxford         1:01.41         NS  
 -- Barnard, Tyler         16 Dumfries          1:07.90         NS  
 -- Edgar, Keir            18 F.I.R.S.T.          57.40         NS  
 -- Jackson, Luke          17 Cockermouth       1:04.23         NS