City of Glasgow Swim Team                      25/05/2019 - 1:53 PM
    Glasgow International Swim Meet. - 24/05/2019 to 26/05/2019     
 
 Event 226  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Brown, Aidan           17 Stockton          2:14.37    2:11.03  
  2 Bolcato, Maximillian   17 Co Oxford         2:15.77    2:13.91  
  3 Minto, Archie          16 Skipton           2:15.62    2:15.00  
  4 Fountain, kes          17 Carlisle Aq       2:14.85    2:15.32  
  5 Barrett, Carl          18 Aberdeen Per      2:15.46    2:16.54  
  6 Reilly, James          19 Eastkilbride      2:16.00    2:17.30  
  7 Brown, Ethan           16 St Thomas         2:17.42    2:17.34  
  8 Tse, Jonathan          20 EEUX              2:14.34    2:18.14  
  9 Rudd, George           17 Co Oxford         2:15.56    2:18.44  
 10 Cairns, Matthew        14 Durham City       2:16.94    2:18.45  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Creaney, Cameron       15 Cumbernauld       2:17.47    2:19.46  
 12 Elwell, Jacob          15 Stockton          2:18.38    2:19.51  
 13 Sinclair, Elliot       15 Dumfries          2:19.80    2:20.60  
 14 Jeffrey, Cam           16 Co Manch Aq       2:19.77    2:21.25  
 15 Robins, Joseph         18 Durham City       2:19.24    2:21.59  
 16 English, Jason         16 Warrender Ba      2:24.40    2:21.79  
 17 Montgomery, Ben        15 Carnegie          2:21.08    2:22.51  
 18 Ripley, Isaac          15 Stockton          2:21.36    2:23.26  
 19 Davey, Travis          14 Dun City Aqu      2:19.63    2:23.32  
 20 Wallace, Finlay        16 St Thomas         2:21.80    2:23.33  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Adamson, Thomas        16 Derwentside       2:25.84    2:23.52  
 22 Harkin, Liam           17 F.I.R.S.T.        2:14.50    2:24.15  
 23 Leckie, Cameron        16 Hamilton          2:28.11    2:24.38  
 24 Gordon, Matthew        16 Sth Ayrshire      2:23.25    2:25.24  
 25 Ray, Owen              14 Warrender Ba      2:21.56    2:25.45  
 26 Dickson, Murray        13 StirlingSwim      2:24.20    2:25.76  
 27 Procter, Bryce         16 Dumfries          2:18.00    2:26.44  
 28 Reilly, Mark           17 Eastkilbride      2:26.70    2:26.61  
 29 Pate, Euan             19 Fins              2:24.77    2:27.20  
 30 Innes, Mark            17 Warrender Ba      2:16.78    2:28.12  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Devlin, Marc           17 Bellshill         2:17.11    2:28.24  
 32 Smyth, Scott           15 Carnegie          2:30.60    2:28.84  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Harley, Harris         15 St Thomas         2:31.97    2:29.18  
 34 Dickson, Archie        15 Co Glasgow        2:28.61    2:30.36  
 35 Muirden, Scott         17 Heart Of Mid      2:23.29    2:30.47  
 36 Butterworth, Richard   15 Morpeth           2:30.10    2:32.93  
 37 Mitchell, Joshua       17 Warrender Ba      2:30.60    2:33.52  
 38 Hunt, Robert           15 Durham City       2:26.80    2:33.75  
 39 Kirkham, Jake          15 F.I.R.S.T.        2:17.03    2:34.19  
 -- Gacki, Bartek          17 East Lothian      2:22.90         NS