City of Glasgow Swim Team                      24/05/2019 - 5:39 PM
    Glasgow International Swim Meet. - 24/05/2019 to 26/05/2019     
 
 Event 121  Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 McQueenie, Elise       15 Co Glasgow        2:30.40    2:28.68  
  2 Conroy, Grace          14 Co Sheffield      2:30.67    2:28.69  
  3 Turner, Madison        15 Skipton           2:30.91    2:29.62  
  4 McMillan, Jacqueline   15 Carnegie          2:30.64    2:29.88  
  5 Bailey, Katherine      15 Perth City-SS     2:31.80    2:30.97  
  6 MacDonald, Zoe         19 UniOfStirl        2:30.58    2:31.75  
  7 Milne, Milly           14 Warrender Ba      2:30.43    2:32.19  
  8 Reed, Polly            16 Newcastle         2:35.42    2:32.90  
  9 Grant, Rachael         16 N Ayrshire        2:31.20    2:33.31  
 10 Williams, Seren        15 Stockton          2:34.30    2:33.44  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pettener, Hannah       15 WIMN              2:31.09    2:33.82  
 12 Sowden, Coco           15 Stockton          2:33.40    2:33.93  
 13 Sutherland, Elle       17 South Aberde      2:32.05    2:34.15  
 14 Wood, Isabelle         14 StirlingSwim      2:32.72    2:34.22  
 15 Smith, Jess            15 Wigan Best        2:31.01    2:34.34  
 16 Knight, Alice          15 F.I.R.S.T.        2:31.30    2:34.36  
 17 Braid, Rebecca         16 Carnegie          2:33.07    2:34.85  
 18 McIlroy, Alyssa        15 Southport         2:32.65    2:34.93  
 19 Stevenson, Ella        14 Bellshill         2:34.00    2:34.98  
 20 Mason, Olivia          15 Warrender Ba      2:32.90    2:35.24  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stevenson, Amber       14 Sth Ayrshire      2:35.80    2:35.49  
 22 Hoole, Sophie          15 Warrender Ba      2:32.10    2:35.78  
 23 McDonald, Allana       15 Stockton          2:34.20    2:35.83  
 24 Nicholls, Flora        17 Warrender Ba      2:30.80    2:36.17  
 25 Cannon, Molly          15 Inverclyde        2:35.35    2:36.71  
 26 Cole, Jenna            14 Bellshill         2:34.60    2:36.75  
 27 Heeps, Jessica         13 West Lothian      2:33.13    2:36.78  
 28 Murray, Alexandra      16 Warrender Ba      2:30.80    2:36.97  
 29 Huggon, Sophie         16 Cockermouth       2:33.30    2:37.04  
 30 Williamson, Anna       14 Ren 96            2:34.60    2:37.21  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Campbell, Jasmine      14 Newcastle         2:33.00    2:37.69  
 32 Cabrelli, Maria        16 Dun City Aqu      2:34.43    2:37.74  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Fenton, Amelie         15 Co Sheffield      2:35.76    2:38.59  
 34 Innes, Summer          15 West Lothian      2:34.50    2:39.66  
 35 Russell, Christen      17 East Lothian      2:31.40    2:39.93  
 36 Belotti, Kiana         16 Warrender Ba      2:33.60    2:40.49  
 37 Segall, Eilish         15 East Lothian      2:35.70    2:41.06  
 38 Mortensen, Michelle    17 Denmark           2:34.99    2:41.33  
 39 Hughes, Leigha         14 Co Glasgow        2:34.82    2:41.80  
 40 Cowan, Zara            15 F.I.R.S.T.        2:35.70    2:42.95