City of Glasgow Swim Team                      24/05/2019 - 4:14 PM
    Glasgow International Swim Meet. - 24/05/2019 to 26/05/2019     
 
 Event 106  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Makrygiannis, Evangel  19 GRE-ZZ            2:01.08    2:04.21  
  2 Bolanos, Panagiotis    19 GRE-ZZ            2:01.32    2:05.44  
  3 Milne, Stephen         25 Perth City-SS     2:04.09    2:06.04  
  4 McNally, Craig         27 UniOfStirl        1:58.89    2:06.17  
  5 Clogg, Elliot          20 Co Sheffield      2:00.41    2:06.53  
  6 Brown, Charlie         18 Co Sheffield      2:02.25    2:07.36  
  7 Brenner, Luccas Dam    18 Denmark           2:03.63    2:07.89  
  8 Pyle, Nicholas         19 Newcastle         2:05.98    2:08.09  
  9 StrÝbek, Lucas Bruun   18 Denmark           2:08.59    2:09.10  
 10 Pedersen, Nicklas ÷st  17 Denmark           2:08.83    2:09.36  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Muncey, Jack           16 Perth City-SS     2:04.60    2:11.02  
 12 Edgar, Keir            18 F.I.R.S.T.        2:03.80    2:11.68  
 13 Robertson, Ryan        17 Co Glasgow        2:08.00    2:11.82  
 14 Kelly, Alfie           18 Newcastle         2:08.90    2:12.11  
 15 Watt, Joe              19 Co Glasgow        2:06.30    2:12.32  
 16 Trett Oliver, Tony-Jo  20 UniOfStirl        2:11.91    2:12.51  
 17 Ford, Mark             16 Co Glasgow        2:05.70    2:12.64  
 18 Beckford, Aaron        17 Derwentside       2:10.00    2:12.78  
 19 Hill, Thomas           17 Southport         2:12.09    2:12.79  
 20 Greening, Roan         17 Cockermouth       2:08.40    2:13.16  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cairns, Matthew        14 Durham City       2:12.46    2:13.78  
 22 Massey, Conor          17 Co Glasgow        2:08.70    2:14.03  
 23 Napolitano, Giano      19 UniOfStirl        2:11.29    2:14.50  
 24 Craigmile, Sean        16 East Lothian      2:13.36    2:15.05  
 25 Logue, Zak             21 Co Sund'land      2:11.19    2:15.16  
 26 Hall, Declan           20 Wigan Best        2:17.85    2:15.51  
 27 Flynn, Michael         16 Cumbernauld       2:14.40    2:16.01  
 28 Eason, Logan           18 StirlingSwim      2:12.00    2:16.07  
 29 Rose, Iain             17 Warrender Ba      2:14.50    2:17.49  
 30 Harris, Alexander      17 StirlingSwim      2:13.96    2:18.48  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Lumsden, Kerr          16 Monifieth         2:14.79    2:18.57  
 32 Coates, Thomas         16 West Lothian      2:15.10    2:18.93  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kirkham, Jake          15 F.I.R.S.T.        2:14.40    2:19.20  
 34 Ferguson, Jamie        16 Midlothian        2:13.10    2:19.67  
 35 Wilson, Fraser         17 Warrender Ba      2:11.40    2:19.72  
 36 Brumwell, Tom          17 Chester Le S      2:16.90    2:20.14  
 37 Lawlor, Louis          17 Co Glasgow        2:20.20    2:20.26  
 38 Millar, Elliot         16 F.I.R.S.T.        2:15.80    2:21.04  
 39 McDonald, Euan         17 Cumbernauld       2:14.00    2:21.79  
 40 Saunders, Finlay       18 Heart Of Mid      2:12.30    2:21.90  
 41 Erentz, Ross           16 Sth Ayrshire      2:18.70    2:21.93  
 42 Beardwell, Nathan      18 Barnet Copt       2:20.86    2:22.03  
 43 Wright, Robbie         17 Newcastle         2:20.50    2:22.17  
 44 Barrett, Carl          18 Aberdeen Per      2:17.60    2:22.31  
 45 Onal, Yasin            17 West Lothian      2:17.80    2:22.53  
 46 Campbell, Leon         15 StirlingSwim      2:22.68    2:22.70  
 46 Jenkinson, Ben         16 Cockermouth       2:16.10    2:22.70  
 48 Brown, Jack            14 Heart Of Mid      2:22.70    2:23.12  
 48 Grieve, Lucas          15 F.I.R.S.T.        2:21.48    2:23.12  
 50 Butterworth, Richard   15 Morpeth           2:21.53    2:23.33  
 51 Carlos, Kai            14 Barnet Copt       2:25.20    2:24.05  
 52 Porteous, Luke         15 East Lothian      2:17.90    2:24.11  
 53 Kingdom, Struan        17 Ren 96            2:16.50    2:24.14  
 54 Burgess, Robert        14 West Lothian      2:24.20    2:24.29  
 55 Dunn, Calum            15 Sth Ayrshire      2:23.70    2:24.60  
 56 McBurnie, Owen         16 Dumfries          2:10.80    2:24.87  
 57 Harkin, Liam           17 F.I.R.S.T.        2:11.50    2:24.94  
 58 Hartworth, Finlay      15 Morpeth           2:25.18    2:25.14  
 59 Palmer, Cameron        15 Bellshill         2:22.80    2:25.40  
 60 Kernohan, David        14 Warrender Ba      2:24.30    2:25.83  
 61 Elwell, Jacob          15 Stockton          2:23.01    2:26.11  
 62 Johnston, Angus        14 West Dunbart      2:22.30    2:26.47  
 63 Davey, Travis          14 Dun City Aqu      2:23.28    2:26.50  
 64 Chittleburgh, Samuel   16 Warrender Ba      2:15.50    2:26.54  
 65 McNelis, Kian          16 Inverclyde        2:29.40    2:26.83  
 66 Batey, Ewan            14 Warrender Ba      2:25.87    2:26.87  
 67 Gumbrell, Euan         18 Co Glasgow        2:20.80    2:27.13  
 68 Mowbray, Conan         16 Co Glasgow        2:24.70    2:27.39  
 69 Carroll, Owen          14 Perth City-SS     2:26.90    2:27.65  
 70 Murray, Roan           15 Midlothian        2:26.60    2:28.04  
 71 Harrold, Angus         17 South Aberde      2:21.60    2:28.08  
 72 Brown, Ben             15 Cumbernauld       2:28.53    2:28.31  
 73 Peebles, Calum         13 East Lothian      2:26.84    2:28.43  
 74 Milne, Jack            18 Dun City Aqu      2:28.70    2:28.91  
 75 Thomson, Lewis         16 Midlothian        2:23.60    2:29.00  
 76 Sorensen, Archie       16 Warrender Ba      2:24.70    2:29.54  
 77 Hornsey, Luke          13 East Lothian      2:27.80    2:29.70  
 78 Wallace, Finlay        16 St Thomas         2:21.50    2:29.72  
 79 Sutherland, Andrew     16 N Ayrshire        2:26.10    2:29.95  
 80 McCormick, Daniel      15 West Dunbart      2:27.90    2:30.27  
 81 Gemmell, Kyle          15 Co Glasgow        2:30.20    2:30.95  
 82 Stones, Jonathan       17 Durham City       2:26.90    2:30.96  
 83 Wright, Robert         17 Warrender Ba      2:20.20    2:31.61  
 84 Muirden, Scott         17 Heart Of Mid      2:25.60    2:31.91  
 85 Beveridge, Alex        18 Aberdeen Per      2:21.60    2:32.07  
 86 MacFarlane, Struan     15 StirlingSwim      2:29.80    2:32.47  
 87 Smyth, Scott           15 Carnegie          2:26.80    2:32.93  
 88 Milburn, Sam           15 Billingham        2:30.55    2:33.17  
 89 Cashmore, Dylan        14 Sth Ayrshire      2:26.10    2:33.75  
 90 Gordon, Matthew        16 Sth Ayrshire      2:28.70    2:33.91  
 91 Adam, Ciaran           16 Carnegie          2:31.10    2:34.00  
 92 Robb, James            16 Warrender Ba      2:29.30    2:34.75  
 93 McMillan, Matthew      13 Carnegie          2:31.30    2:35.20  
 94 Hay, Finlay            15 Carnegie          2:30.50    2:36.45  
 95 Miller, Fergus         16 East Lothian      2:30.50    2:36.49  
 96 Anderson, Ryan         18 Bellshill         2:30.70    2:42.44  
 -- MacDonald, Craig       15 West Dunbart      2:22.88         NS  
 -- Cannon, Thomas         18 Inverclyde        2:16.40         NS  
 -- Glass, Sam             15 Warrender Ba      2:19.30         NS