City of Glasgow Swim Team                      24/05/2019 - 4:14 PM
    Glasgow International Swim Meet. - 24/05/2019 to 26/05/2019     
 
 Event 103  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bruce, Tain            21 EEUX                58.29    1:00.31  
  2 Large, Emily           18 Newcastle           58.62    1:00.55  
  3 MacInnes, Keanna       18 UniOfStirl        1:01.30    1:02.48  
  4 Dawson, Kathleen       22 UniOfStirl        1:01.00    1:02.70  
  5 Miley, Hannah          30 Aberdeen Per      1:02.01    1:02.89  
  6 Robertson, Katie       18 Sth Ayrshire      1:03.10    1:02.97  
  7 Rasmussen, Gro Grinda  16 Denmark           1:01.92    1:03.11  
  8 Horne, Emily           22 Co Glasgow        1:01.83    1:03.16  
  9 Barrett, Karoline      17 Denmark           1:01.14    1:03.47  
 10 Reid, Emma             20 BAN               1:02.00    1:03.56  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clifton, Kate          19 Co Sheffield      1:02.38    1:03.74  
 12 Svendsen, Julie Kr°ye  17 Denmark           1:02.60    1:04.02  
 13 Rijkhoff, Lisa         18 Aalborg           1:01.84    1:04.03  
 14 Finnon, Meg            21 UniOfStirl        1:02.84    1:04.07  
 15 Ford, Emily            17 Co Oxford         1:04.30    1:04.47  
 16 Haworth, Tara          20 EEUX              1:01.72    1:04.77  
 16 Lawrie, Kirstin        18 EEUX              1:04.83    1:04.77  
 18 Jones, Isabel          19 UniOfStirl        1:02.31    1:04.79  
 19 Jones, Melody          16 Stockton          1:04.32    1:04.83  
 20 Brown, Jane            19 Newcastle         1:01.85    1:04.93  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Goodburn, Katie        16 Warrender Ba      1:06.37    1:04.98  
 22 Wilson, Christa        16 Newcastle         1:02.90    1:05.01  
 23 Turner, Ellie          16 Carnegie          1:04.48    1:05.09  
 24 Johnson, Ella          19 Southport         1:03.98    1:05.22  
 25 Ebbesen, Elisabeth Sa  17 Denmark           1:02.96    1:05.37  
 26 Jones, Natalie         15 Warrender Ba      1:05.20    1:05.60  
 27 Hobsley, Jo            15 Barnet Copt       1:03.60    1:05.73  
 28 Taylor, Katie          19 Co Glasgow        1:03.91    1:05.82  
 29 Tommasello, Chiara     15 Stretford         1:03.46    1:05.84  
 30 Conroy, Grace          14 Co Sheffield      1:06.04    1:05.86  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Corrigan, Eve          16 Warrender Ba      1:05.30    1:05.92  
 32 Robertson, Amelia      15 Newcastle         1:06.71    1:06.21  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Milne, Milly           14 Warrender Ba      1:05.93    1:06.34  
 34 Onal, Gulsum           21 Co Glasgow        1:02.60    1:06.37  
 35 Russell, Emma          16 Heart Of Mid      1:04.94    1:06.52  
 36 Iheagwaram, Serena     17 Co Glasgow        1:03.04    1:06.59  
 37 O'Brien, Anna          15 Newcastle         1:06.37    1:06.63  
 38 Smith, Imogen          20 Barnet Copt       1:07.66    1:06.87  
 39 Hutchison, Emmie       20 Co Glasgow        1:05.50    1:06.96  
 40 Stoddart, Louisa       14 East Lothian      1:06.43    1:07.28  
 41 Murray, Jennifer       16 N Ayrshire        1:08.50    1:07.34  
 42 Murray, Jennifer       16 N Ayrshire        1:08.50    1:07.34  
 43 Murray, Alexandra      16 Warrender Ba      1:07.78    1:07.42  
 44 Murray, Alexandra      16 Warrender Ba      1:07.78    1:07.42  
 45 Barker, Sophie         18 Co Sheffield      1:07.55    1:07.47  
 46 Chalmers, Lauren       15 Ren 96            1:08.58    1:07.71  
 47 Bailey, Katherine      15 Perth City-SS     1:06.36    1:07.91  
 48 Williamson, Isabelle   16 Wigan Best        1:06.99    1:08.04  
 49 Murray, Sophie         15 Barnet Copt       1:07.64    1:08.07  
 50 Smith, Rosie           15 Morpeth           1:07.50    1:08.12  
 51 Goodgame, Dorothy      18 Co Oxford         1:07.73    1:08.14  
 52 Galloway, Jenny        16 Warrender Ba      1:08.44    1:08.45  
 53 Frizzel, Laura         15 B.E.S.T.          1:10.98    1:08.59  
 54 Kane, Francesca        17 Warrender Ba      1:12.90    1:08.60  
 55 Young, Leone           15 Billingham        1:09.47    1:08.83  
 56 Grant, Rachael         16 N Ayrshire        1:06.36    1:08.70  
 57 Mulholland, Skye       15 Eastkilbride      1:10.25    1:08.71  
 58 Kane, Francesca        17 Warrender Ba      1:12.90    1:08.60  
 58 Young, Leone           15 Billingham        1:09.47    1:08.83  
 60 McLean, Evie           15 Co Oxford         1:08.27    1:08.89  
 61 Ash, Amy               16 Eastkilbride      1:10.72    1:09.08  
 62 Barron, Chloe          13 Midlothian        1:09.16    1:09.20  
 63 Jones, Leoni           15 Stockton          1:07.50    1:09.65  
 64 Meldrum, Alice         17 Eastkilbride      1:05.67    1:09.81  
 65 Lister, Morven         16 Carnegie          1:05.66    1:09.82  
 66 Carruthers, Kate       13 Heart Of Mid      1:10.60    1:09.93  
 67 McGregor, Thanrada     14 Carnegie          1:10.10    1:09.99  
 69 Wallace, Clare         17 Ren 96            1:08.00    1:10.02  
 69 Reed, Polly            16 Newcastle         1:13.13    1:10.56  
 71 Simpson, Katie         17 Milngavie &B      1:10.90    1:10.06  
 72 D'Agrosa, Anna         15 B.E.S.T.          1:08.85    1:10.23  
 72 Bernholt, Tsala        13 Barnet Copt       1:09.90    1:10.70  
 73 McGregor, Thanrada     14 Carnegie          1:10.10    1:09.99  
 74 Wallace, Clare         17 Ren 96            1:08.00    1:10.02  
 74 Taylor, Erin           14 Fins              1:07.75    1:10.41  
 76 Walker, Taylor         16 Ren 96            1:09.80    1:10.43  
 78 Strang, Stephanie      20 Carnegie          1:07.70    1:10.56  
 78 Reed, Polly            16 Newcastle         1:13.13    1:10.56  
 79 D'Agrosa, Anna         15 B.E.S.T.          1:08.85    1:10.23  
 80 Taylor, Erin           14 Fins              1:07.75    1:10.41  
 82 Walker, Taylor         16 Ren 96            1:09.80    1:10.43  
 82 Flynn, Nicole          14 Cumbernauld       1:09.73    1:10.68  
 83 MacLeod, Rachel        16 Warrender Ba      1:12.80    1:11.72  
 84 Strang, Stephanie      20 Carnegie          1:07.70    1:10.56  
 84 Bernholt, Tsala        13 Barnet Copt       1:09.90    1:10.70  
 86 Donnelly, Erin         16 Stockton          1:06.30    1:10.98  
 87 Gilmore, Jenna         17 Hamilton          1:07.00    1:10.99  
 88 Gordon, Beth           18 Sth Ayrshire      1:08.90    1:11.10  
 89 Flynn, Nicole          14 Cumbernauld       1:09.73    1:10.68  
 90 Hoole, Sophie          15 Warrender Ba      1:10.52    1:11.12  
 91 Bivar Segurado, Lucia  15 East Lothian      1:12.92    1:12.72  
 92 Myatt, Kara            17 Dumfries          1:10.13    1:11.14  
 94 Williams, Seren        15 Stockton          1:11.32    1:11.20  
 95 Gordon, Beth           18 Sth Ayrshire      1:08.90    1:11.10  
 95 Mair, Eve              15 Sth Ayrshire      1:10.80    1:11.42  
 96 Augier, Rebecca        15 Eastkilbride      1:09.98    1:11.44  
 97 Hoole, Sophie          15 Warrender Ba      1:10.52    1:11.12  
 98 Myatt, Kara            17 Dumfries          1:10.13    1:11.14  
 98 Anderson, Lexi         13 Dumfries          1:11.23    1:11.54  
 98 Roper, Elsbeth         16 East Lothian      1:11.50    1:13.26  
100 Wilson, Iona           15 East Lothian      1:08.12    1:11.59  
102 MacLeod, Rachel        16 Warrender Ba      1:12.80    1:11.72  
102 Cabrelli, Maria        16 Dun City Aqu      1:11.30    1:14.11  
104 Augier, Rebecca        15 Eastkilbride      1:09.98    1:11.44  
104 Poole, Daisy           15 Wigan Best        1:11.38    1:12.06  
106 Anderson, Lexi         13 Dumfries          1:11.23    1:11.54  
106 Lumsden, Holly         14 Heart Of Mid      1:10.36    1:12.10  
108 Wilson, Iona           15 East Lothian      1:08.12    1:11.59  
108 Cuthbert, Evie         17 Midlothian        1:09.13    1:12.15  
110 Hughes, Erin           14 Bellshill         1:13.66    1:12.20  
111 McCardie, Stella       13 Ren 96            1:08.61    1:12.50  
113 Poole, Daisy           15 Wigan Best        1:11.38    1:12.06  
113 Keetley, Rebecca       15 Middlesboro       1:08.90    1:12.51  
115 Lumsden, Holly         14 Heart Of Mid      1:10.36    1:12.10  
115 Rosie, Caitlin         16 South Aberde      1:10.30    1:12.55  
116 Cuthbert, Evie         17 Midlothian        1:09.13    1:12.15  
117 Bivar Segurado, Lucia  15 East Lothian      1:12.92    1:12.72  
119 McCardie, Stella       13 Ren 96            1:08.61    1:12.50  
119 McGhee, Lauren         14 Milngavie &B      1:13.10    1:12.86  
119 Horn, Jori             14 Rutherglen        1:08.20    1:12.86  
121 Keetley, Rebecca       15 Middlesboro       1:08.90    1:12.51  
121 Stark, Leah            15 N Ayrshire        1:12.40    1:12.90  
123 Rosie, Caitlin         16 South Aberde      1:10.30    1:12.55  
123 Campbell, Katy         14 Aberdeen Dol      1:11.50    1:12.94  
125 Courtney, Grace        13 East Lothian      1:09.18    1:13.00  
127 Mainwaring, Melissa    13 West Lothian      1:13.84    1:13.25  
129 Roper, Elsbeth         16 East Lothian      1:11.50    1:13.26  
131 Stark, Leah            15 N Ayrshire        1:12.40    1:12.90  
131 Cameron, Lindsay       15 Dumfries          1:13.82    1:13.65  
133 Campbell, Katy         14 Aberdeen Dol      1:11.50    1:12.94  
133 Faulds, Ayumi          14 Co Glasgow        1:11.80    1:13.72  
135 Courtney, Grace        13 East Lothian      1:09.18    1:13.00  
135 Ren, Heidi             12 Co Glasgow        1:13.00    1:13.91  
136 Mainwaring, Melissa    13 West Lothian      1:13.84    1:13.25  
137 Cabrelli, Maria        16 Dun City Aqu      1:11.30    1:14.11  
139 Holden, Charlotte      12 Barnet Copt       1:13.70    1:14.78  
140 Cameron, Lindsay       15 Dumfries          1:13.82    1:13.65  
141 Freeborn, Emma         15 West Lothian      1:13.21    1:14.87  
143 Faulds, Ayumi          14 Co Glasgow        1:11.80    1:13.72  
143 Blair, Liberty         14 StirlingSwim      1:12.42    1:15.11  
144 Finlay, Emma           14 East Lothian      1:12.41    1:15.15  
145 Ren, Heidi             12 Co Glasgow        1:13.00    1:13.91  
146 Hughes, Leigha         14 Co Glasgow        1:11.16    1:15.63  
147 Creaney, Emma          13 Cumbernauld       1:13.92    1:15.78  
149 Holden, Charlotte      12 Barnet Copt       1:13.70    1:14.78  
149 Williamson, Jessica    14 Wigan Best        1:09.89    1:15.98  
151 Freeborn, Emma         15 West Lothian      1:13.21    1:14.87  
151 MacInnes, Orla         12 Heart Of Mid      1:13.57    1:16.11  
152 Thomson, Charlotte     12 Midlothian        1:14.03    1:16.26  
153 Ali, Yasmin            15 Warrender Ba      1:13.00    1:16.61  
154 Finlay, Emma           14 East Lothian      1:12.41    1:15.15  
155 Cowan, Zara            15 F.I.R.S.T.        1:11.15    1:17.02  
156 Creaney, Emma          13 Cumbernauld       1:13.92    1:15.78  
157 McGinley, Zoe          14 Ren 96            1:13.96    1:17.22  
158 Williamson, Jessica    14 Wigan Best        1:09.89    1:15.98  
158 Ivens, Rebecca         17 Warrender Ba      1:12.80    1:17.95  
162 Ali, Yasmin            15 Warrender Ba      1:13.00    1:16.61  
164 Cowan, Zara            15 F.I.R.S.T.        1:11.15    1:17.02  
 -- Berry, Charlotte       15 Co Sheffield      1:07.70         NS