City of Glasgow Swim Team                      26/05/2019 - 6:34 PM
    Glasgow International Swim Meet. - 24/05/2019 to 26/05/2019     
 
 Event 310  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Thorpe, Jack           25 EEUX                50.71      50.03  
  2 Mc Millan, Jack        19 BAN                 50.68      50.66  
  3 McLay, Scott           20 UniOfStirl          51.37      50.75  
  4 Cumberlidge, David     23 EEUX                50.48      50.92  
  5 Milne, Stephen         25 Perth City-SS       51.24      50.97  
  6 Bain, Calum            23 UniOfStirl          51.16      51.21  
  7 Szaranek, Mark         24 UniOfStirl          51.72      51.62  
  8 Coulter, Curtis        25 BAN                 51.83      51.63  
  9 Mcguckin, Kieran       29 EEUX                51.92      52.17  
 10 Thompson, David        26 BAN                 52.25      52.20  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Boyek, Kyle            27 UniOfStirl          53.12      51.57  
 12 Lindeblad, Malthe      18 Denmark             52.29      51.86  
 13 Brooks-Clarke, Camero  20 Co Sheffield        52.76      51.94  
 14 Nickelsen, Rasmus      16 Denmark             52.48      52.12  
 15 Leslie, Ross           21 EEUX                52.87      52.20  
 16 Henderson, Grant       21 Co Glasgow          52.85      52.25  
 17 Crosby, Oliver         20 Co Sheffield        52.90      52.38  
 18 Watt, Joe              19 Co Glasgow          52.46      52.41  
 19 Martin, Ben            19 UniOfStirl          53.17      53.35  
 20 Beentjes, Harley       19 EEUX                53.20      53.71  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Dickson, Rory          17 N Ayrshire          54.29      53.12  
 22 Giourtzidis, Daniil    17 GRE-ZZ              54.13      53.17  
 23 Lapsley, Myles         16 West Lothian        53.41      53.29  
 24 Fairbairn, Greg        17 Bellshill           54.02      53.64  
 25 Ratouly, Geo           16 Co Oxford           54.36      54.27  
 26 McKinnon, Ruairi       15 Milngavie &B        54.89      54.91  
 27 McLaughlin, Liam       17 Warrender Ba        54.12      55.00  
 28 Atkinson, Callum       16 Newcastle           54.67      55.07  
 29 Bajrami, Patrik        16 Derwentside         55.13      55.45  
 30 English, Thomas        15 Chester Le S        54.32      55.76  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 21 Brown, Charlie         18 Co Sheffield        53.31             
 22 Aitchison, Zak         21 UniOfStirl          53.36             
 23 Watson, Jack           20 EEUX                53.38             
 23 StrÝbek, Lucas Bruun   18 Denmark             53.38             
 26 Ntanos, Nikolaos       19 GRE-ZZ              53.46             
 27 Hassouna, Audai        21 EEUX                53.52             
 28 Nicol, Angus           18 Co Glasgow          53.66             
 32 McInnes, Martin        21 Co Glasgow          54.15             
 33 Meadows, Fraser        21 EEUX                54.25             
 34 Kennedy, Sonny         18 Warrender Ba        54.28             
 38 Hall, Declan           20 Wigan Best          54.50             
 39 Muir, Chris            21 Glasgow Uni         54.56             
 41 Edgar, Keir            18 F.I.R.S.T.          54.70             
 42 Cattermole, Maxwell    18 St Thomas           54.80             
 44 Brenner, Luccas Dam    18 Denmark             55.09             
 46 Hewitt, Cole           17 Co Sheffield        55.15             
 47 Macdonald, Jamie       18 Warrender Ba        55.19             
 48 Winterburn, Benjamin   18 Carnforth           55.23             
 48 Waddingham, Charlie    21 UniOfStirl          55.23             
 50 Baird, Graham          16 Scotia              55.26             
 51 Silvester, Matthew     19 Wigan Best          55.31             
 52 Eason, Logan           18 StirlingSwim        55.32             
 53 Kean, John             17 West Lothian        55.36             
 54 Ferguson, Ben          20 South Aberde        55.42             
 55 Hammond, Lewis         16 Sth Ayrshire        55.54             
 56 Ferguson, Daniel       18 West Lothian        55.57             
 57 Betout, Youssef        19 Co Glasgow          55.80             
 58 Bolcato, Maximillian   17 Co Oxford           55.87             
 59 Buchanan, Keir         17 Eastkilbride        55.96             
 60 Ferguson, Ryan         18 F.I.R.S.T.          56.01             
 61 Logue, Zak             21 Co Sund'land        56.02             
 62 Massey, Conor          17 Co Glasgow          56.07             
 62 Smillie, Oscar         17 Sth Ayrshire        56.07             
 64 Cleworth, Ellis        15 co Liverpool-NI     56.09             
 65 Birrell, Lewis         18 Warrender Ba        56.10             
 66 Ford, Mark             16 Co Glasgow          56.14             
 67 McKean, Lewis          17 Bellshill           56.23             
 68 Wilson, Fraser         17 Warrender Ba        56.25             
 69 Kelly, Douglas         16 Co Glasgow          56.31             
 69 Strickland, Adam       15 Derwentside         56.31             
 71 Allison, Cameron       16 Dumfries            56.40             
 72 Bilsland, Cameron      16 Hamilton            56.42             
 73 Onal, Yasin            17 West Lothian        56.51             
 73 Green, Jack            19 EEUX                56.51             
 75 Muncey, Jack           16 Perth City-SS       56.52             
 76 Krawiec, Stefan        13 East Lothian        56.57             
 77 Minto, Archie          16 Skipton             56.63             
 78 Greenock, Craig        18 Co Glasgow          56.64             
 79 Ward, Tom              17 Stockton            56.65             
 80 Kelly, Fraser          16 N Ayrshire          56.70             
 81 Zhao, Ryan             15 Newcastle           56.71             
 82 Horn, Ethan            17 Rutherglen          56.72             
 83 Salih, Sam             17 Co Sheffield        56.73             
 84 Millar, Elliot         16 F.I.R.S.T.          56.74             
 85 Wiffen, Nathan         18 LISB                56.75             
 86 Clark, Evan            17 N Ayrshire          56.79             
 87 Upton, Max             16 Billingham          56.80             
 88 Stowe, Arran           21 Fins                56.81             
 89 Svrcek, Tim            18 Sport Project       56.91             
 90 Robertson, Ryan        17 Co Glasgow          57.02             
 91 Naylor, Samuel         19 Newcastle           57.10             
 92 Beveridge, Alex        18 Aberdeen Per        57.12             
 93 Brumwell, Tom          17 Chester Le S        57.18             
 94 Beckford, Aaron        17 Derwentside         57.20             
 95 Eccleston, Liam        17 Dumfries            57.22             
 96 Ferguson, Jamie        16 Midlothian          57.23             
 97 Jones, Ethan           17 Winsford            57.37             
 98 Jackson, Luke          17 Cockermouth         57.45             
 99 Reilly, James          19 Eastkilbride        57.60             
100 Claxton, Jamie         17 Heart Of Mid        57.61             
100 Hale, Felix            16 Inverleith          57.61             
102 Condy, Lewis           20 UniOfStirl          57.68             
103 Hagan, Max             18 Co Glasgow          57.72             
103 Eason, Jamie           22 Aberdeen Per        57.72             
105 Pritchard, Murray      15 Perth City-SS       57.75             
106 Saunders, Daniel       16 Warrender Ba        57.77             
107 Coates, Thomas         16 West Lothian        57.79             
108 Smith, Ben             18 Wigan Best          57.80             
109 Dluzak, Kacper         19 Duns                57.92             
110 English, Jason         16 Warrender Ba        57.93             
111 Harkin, Liam           17 F.I.R.S.T.          57.95             
112 Young, Duncan          14 Sth Ayrshire        58.01             
113 Heald, Oscar           20 EEUX                58.07             
114 Thomson, Alex          15 Warrender Ba        58.12             
115 MacDonald, Craig       15 West Dunbart        58.22             
116 Johnson, Brendan       21 Aberdeen Per        58.27             
117 Aspinall, Joshua       16 Warrender Ba        58.30             
118 Bartos, Matej          15 Barnet Copt         58.31             
119 Neally, Ross           19 Co Glasgow          58.57             
120 Bremner, Finn          15 Warrender Ba        58.69             
121 Milne, Jack            18 Dun City Aqu        58.80             
122 McNelis, Kian          16 Inverclyde          59.03             
123 Craigmile, Sean        16 East Lothian        59.11             
123 Duncan, Ryan           16 St Thomas           59.11             
125 Kringelis, Marijus     16 Bellshill           59.53             
126 Flynn, Michael         16 Cumbernauld         59.55             
127 Brown, Ethan           16 St Thomas           59.71             
128 Hunt, Matthew          18 Chester Le S      1:00.60             
129 Moore, Sam             15 Sth Ayrshire      1:01.22             
 -- Manners, Jay           20 Co Sund'land          NS              
 -- Frost, Oliver Noergaa  17 Aalborg               NS              
 -- McComish, Jack         24 Co Glasgow            NS              
 -- Cannon, Thomas         18 Inverclyde            NS