City of Glasgow Swim Team                      26/05/2019 - 6:34 PM
    Glasgow International Swim Meet. - 24/05/2019 to 26/05/2019     
 
 Event 309  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hope, Lucy             22 EEUX                55.88      55.71  
  2 Masson, Rachel         24 EEUX                56.50      56.06  
  3 Greenslade, Kathryn    21 EEUX                57.87      56.68  
  4 Maine, Anna            19 EEUX                57.92      57.27  
  5 Horne, Emily           22 Co Glasgow          58.48      57.45  
  6 Lewis Ward, Sophie     20 EEUX                58.29      57.82  
  6 Clifton, Kate          19 Co Sheffield        58.04      57.82  
  8 Ottesen, Camilla       19 Aalborg             58.64      57.85  
  9 Elling, Helena V.      19 Silkeborg           58.47      58.43  
 10 Barrett, Karoline      17 Denmark             58.01      58.62  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Ebbesen, Elisabeth Sa  17 Denmark             58.87      58.34  
 12 Rasmussen, Gro Grinda  16 Denmark             59.66      58.71  
 13 Haworth, Tara          20 EEUX                59.25      58.75  
 14 Sillah, Safiya         16 Co Oxford           59.33      58.89  
 15 Svendsen, Julie Kr°ye  17 Denmark             59.55      59.25  
 16 Altoft, Sofia          21 UniOfStirl          59.83      59.55  
 17 McLean, Evie           15 Co Oxford         1:00.10    1:00.17  
 18 Stoddart, Louisa       14 East Lothian      1:00.21    1:01.06  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Winter, Izzy           15 Newcastle         1:00.53      59.99  
 22 Bain, Alicea           16 Aberdeen Per      1:01.05    1:00.33  
 23 Milne, Milly           14 Warrender Ba      1:00.70    1:00.54  
 24 Mason, Olivia          15 Warrender Ba      1:00.40    1:00.58  
 25 Conroy, Grace          14 Co Sheffield      1:00.76    1:00.60  
 26 McMillan, Jacqueline   15 Carnegie          1:00.49    1:00.74  
 26 Law, Jessica           16 Southport         1:00.56    1:00.74  
 28 Stericker, Keira       15 Sth Ayrshire      1:00.88    1:00.99  
 29 Jones, Natalie         15 Warrender Ba      1:00.90    1:01.08  
 30 Dolenc Luznar, Neza    15 Fins              1:00.80    1:01.20  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 -- Brown, Jane            19 Newcastle         1:00.39         NS  
 -- Turnbull, Lauryn       19 StirlingSwim      1:00.23         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 Mc Sharry, Mona        19 MARL                57.98             
 17 Smith, Jess            15 Wigan Best          59.83             
 20 Onal, Gulsum           21 Co Glasgow        1:00.11             
 27 Smith, Katy            19 Warrender Ba      1:00.54             
 29 Upanne, Lotta          21 UniOfStirl        1:00.60             
 30 Boseley, Lily          18 Co Sheffield      1:00.62             
 31 Thickett, Alice        17 Co Sheffield      1:00.63             
 35 Ross, Lucy             17 Eastkilbride      1:00.83             
 36 Lawrie, Kirstin        18 EEUX              1:00.88             
 40 Shiels, Ellis          17 Milngavie &B      1:01.08             
 41 McKenzie, Drew         14 West Lothian      1:01.09             
 42 McNair, Kirsty         16 Milngavie &B      1:01.12             
 43 Green, Jennifer        16 Wigan Best        1:01.15             
 43 Corrigan, Eve          16 Warrender Ba      1:01.15             
 45 Winstanley, Abbie      17 Cockermouth       1:01.23             
 46 Mulholland, Skye       15 Eastkilbride      1:01.26             
 47 Duffy, Caitlin         19 Sth Ayrshire      1:01.28             
 48 Hutchison, Emmie       20 Co Glasgow        1:01.32             
 49 McQueenie, Elise       15 Co Glasgow        1:01.57             
 50 Cambrook, Caitlin      16 Co Sund'land      1:01.58             
 51 Wilson, Christa        16 Newcastle         1:01.59             
 51 Goodgame, Gretel       15 Co Oxford         1:01.59             
 53 Cosens, Elise          14 Tain              1:01.60             
 54 Carruthers, Kate       13 Heart Of Mid      1:01.68             
 55 Wade, Saskia           14 Co Glasgow        1:01.71             
 56 Gillespie, Rachel      17 Milngavie &B      1:01.72             
 57 Hamilton, Ellie        14 F.I.R.S.T.        1:01.89             
 58 Robertson, Amelia      15 Newcastle         1:01.94             
 59 Shulman, Rebecca       16 Warrender Ba      1:01.97             
 60 D'Agrosa, Anna         15 B.E.S.T.          1:01.98             
 61 Adelaja, Toluwani      13 Barnet Copt       1:02.05             
 62 Maskell, Grace         16 Derwentside       1:02.07             
 63 Lucas, Lucy            16 East Lothian      1:02.37             
 64 MacInnes, Keanna       18 UniOfStirl        1:02.39             
 65 McAllister, Mia        19 EEUX              1:02.41             
 66 Nester, Charlotte      18 Wigan Best        1:02.65             
 67 Cole, Jenna            14 Bellshill         1:02.69             
 67 McDonald, Allana       15 Stockton          1:02.69             
 69 Simson, Natasha        14 Warrender Ba      1:02.86             
 69 Di Mascio, Olivia      16 StirlingSwim      1:02.86             
 69 Stevenson, Amber       14 Sth Ayrshire      1:02.86             
 72 Hutchison, Anne        20 EEUX              1:02.89             
 73 Reilly, Ellie          16 Heart Of Mid      1:02.92             
 74 Kane, Francesca        17 Warrender Ba      1:02.94             
 75 Berry, Charlotte       15 Co Sheffield      1:02.98             
 76 Iheagwaram, Serena     17 Co Glasgow        1:03.03             
 77 Williamson, Anna       14 Ren 96            1:03.09             
 78 Sowden, Coco           15 Stockton          1:03.27             
 79 Pinfold, Illizane      15 Co Oxford         1:03.36             
 80 Porteous, Meagan       14 East Lothian      1:03.42             
 81 Mair, Eve              15 Sth Ayrshire      1:03.47             
 82 Sutherland, Elle       17 South Aberde      1:03.50             
 83 Ferguson, Mia          14 Eastkilbride      1:03.53             
 84 McGregor, Thanrada     14 Carnegie          1:03.65             
 85 Katory, Olivia         15 Newcastle         1:03.78             
 86 Stewart, Caitriona     14 West Dunbart      1:03.81             
 87 Segall, Eilish         15 East Lothian      1:03.85             
 88 Gourlay, Erin          15 Co Glasgow        1:03.98             
 89 Tierney, Niamh         16 F.I.R.S.T.        1:04.02             
 90 Alguero, Eva           15 Milngavie &B      1:04.17             
 91 Duncan, Victoria       17 F.I.R.S.T.        1:04.23             
 92 Wilson, Iona           15 East Lothian      1:04.33             
 92 Bailey, Katherine      15 Perth City-SS     1:04.33             
 94 Gillies, Kaitlyn       16 West Lothian      1:04.34             
 95 Brown, Blythe          16 St Thomas         1:04.47             
 96 Kellas, Ailsa          16 Carnegie          1:04.48             
 97 Dawson, Rachael        16 Duns              1:04.55             
 98 Craig, Mairi           15 StirlingSwim      1:04.62             
 99 Roper, Elsbeth         16 East Lothian      1:04.74             
100 Colbridge, Ria         16 Midlothian        1:04.78             
101 Merson, Ashley         14 West Lothian      1:05.13             
102 Strang, Stephanie      20 Carnegie          1:05.62             
103 Tulloch, Katie         17 South Aberde      1:06.11             
104 Cowan, Zara            15 F.I.R.S.T.        1:06.93             
105 Hoole, Sophie          15 Warrender Ba      1:07.53             
106 Harkness, Aimee        14 Dumfries          1:08.76             
107 Johnston, Beth         18 B.E.S.T.          1:13.03             
 -- Smith, Imogen          20 Barnet Copt           DQ              
 -- McCartney, Anita       20 EEUX                  NS              
 -- Young, Hannah          17 Sth Ayrshire          NS              
 -- Gilmore, Jenna         17 Hamilton              NS              
 -- Gracey, Ellenor        20 UniOfStirl            NS              
 -- Rennie, Kiera          15 Warrender Ba          NS