City of Glasgow Swim Team                      24/05/2019 - 8:08 PM
    Glasgow International Swim Meet. - 24/05/2019 to 26/05/2019     
 
 Event 103  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Bruce, Tain            21 EEUX              1:00.31      59.22  
  2 Large, Emily           18 Newcastle         1:00.55    1:00.29  
  3 MacInnes, Keanna       18 UniOfStirl        1:02.48    1:01.71  
  4 Dawson, Kathleen       22 UniOfStirl        1:02.70    1:01.80  
  5 Robertson, Katie       18 Sth Ayrshire      1:02.97    1:02.07  
  6 Miley, Hannah          30 Aberdeen Per      1:02.89    1:02.09  
  7 Reid, Emma             20 BAN               1:03.56    1:02.64  
  8 Rasmussen, Gro Grinda  16 Denmark           1:03.11    1:02.99  
  9 Barrett, Karoline      17 Denmark           1:03.47    1:03.32  
 10 Svendsen, Julie Kr°ye  17 Denmark           1:04.02    1:04.40  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Finnon, Meg            21 UniOfStirl        1:04.07    1:03.50  
 12 Ford, Emily            17 Co Oxford         1:04.47    1:03.67  
 13 Goodburn, Katie        16 Warrender Ba      1:04.98    1:03.77  
 14 Rijkhoff, Lisa         18 Aalborg           1:04.03    1:03.92  
 15 Jones, Isabel          19 UniOfStirl        1:04.79    1:04.08  
 16 Jones, Melody          16 Stockton          1:04.83    1:04.19  
 17 Wilson, Christa        16 Newcastle         1:05.01    1:04.28  
 18 Brown, Jane            19 Newcastle         1:04.93    1:04.54  
 19 Haworth, Tara          20 EEUX              1:04.77    1:04.86  
 20 Lawrie, Kirstin        18 EEUX              1:04.77    1:06.02  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Turner, Ellie          16 Carnegie          1:05.09    1:04.18  
 22 Hobsley, Jo            15 Barnet Copt       1:05.73    1:04.78  
 23 Corrigan, Eve          16 Warrender Ba      1:05.92    1:05.13  
 24 Tommasello, Chiara     15 Stretford         1:05.84    1:05.47  
 25 Jones, Natalie         15 Warrender Ba      1:05.60    1:05.86  
 26 Robertson, Amelia      15 Newcastle         1:06.21    1:06.20  
 27 Conroy, Grace          14 Co Sheffield      1:05.86    1:06.32  
 28 Milne, Milly           14 Warrender Ba      1:06.34    1:06.71  
 29 O'Brien, Anna          15 Newcastle         1:06.63    1:06.84  
 30 Russell, Emma          16 Heart Of Mid      1:06.52    1:07.61  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Horne, Emily           22 Co Glasgow        1:03.16             
 11 Clifton, Kate          19 Co Sheffield      1:03.74             
 24 Johnson, Ella          19 Southport         1:05.22             
 25 Ebbesen, Elisabeth Sa  17 Denmark           1:05.37             
 28 Taylor, Katie          19 Co Glasgow        1:05.82             
 34 Onal, Gulsum           21 Co Glasgow        1:06.37             
 36 Iheagwaram, Serena     17 Co Glasgow        1:06.59             
 38 Smith, Imogen          20 Barnet Copt       1:06.87             
 39 Hutchison, Emmie       20 Co Glasgow        1:06.96             
 40 Stoddart, Louisa       14 East Lothian      1:07.28             
 41 Murray, Jennifer       16 N Ayrshire        1:07.34             
 42 Murray, Jennifer       16 N Ayrshire        1:07.34             
 43 Murray, Alexandra      16 Warrender Ba      1:07.42             
 44 Murray, Alexandra      16 Warrender Ba      1:07.42             
 45 Barker, Sophie         18 Co Sheffield      1:07.47             
 46 Chalmers, Lauren       15 Ren 96            1:07.71             
 47 Bailey, Katherine      15 Perth City-SS     1:07.91             
 48 Williamson, Isabelle   16 Wigan Best        1:08.04             
 49 Murray, Sophie         15 Barnet Copt       1:08.07             
 50 Smith, Rosie           15 Morpeth           1:08.12             
 51 Goodgame, Dorothy      18 Co Oxford         1:08.14             
 52 Galloway, Jenny        16 Warrender Ba      1:08.45             
 53 Frizzel, Laura         15 B.E.S.T.          1:08.59             
 54 Kane, Francesca        17 Warrender Ba      1:08.60             
 55 Young, Leone           15 Billingham        1:08.83             
 56 Grant, Rachael         16 N Ayrshire        1:08.70             
 57 Mulholland, Skye       15 Eastkilbride      1:08.71             
 58 Kane, Francesca        17 Warrender Ba      1:08.60             
 58 Young, Leone           15 Billingham        1:08.83             
 60 McLean, Evie           15 Co Oxford         1:08.89             
 61 Ash, Amy               16 Eastkilbride      1:09.08             
 62 Barron, Chloe          13 Midlothian        1:09.20             
 63 Jones, Leoni           15 Stockton          1:09.65             
 64 Meldrum, Alice         17 Eastkilbride      1:09.81             
 65 Lister, Morven         16 Carnegie          1:09.82             
 66 Carruthers, Kate       13 Heart Of Mid      1:09.93             
 67 McGregor, Thanrada     14 Carnegie          1:09.99             
 69 Wallace, Clare         17 Ren 96            1:10.02             
 69 Reed, Polly            16 Newcastle         1:10.56             
 71 Simpson, Katie         17 Milngavie &B      1:10.06             
 72 D'Agrosa, Anna         15 B.E.S.T.          1:10.23             
 72 Bernholt, Tsala        13 Barnet Copt       1:10.70             
 73 McGregor, Thanrada     14 Carnegie          1:09.99             
 74 Wallace, Clare         17 Ren 96            1:10.02             
 74 Taylor, Erin           14 Fins              1:10.41             
 76 Walker, Taylor         16 Ren 96            1:10.43             
 78 Strang, Stephanie      20 Carnegie          1:10.56             
 78 Reed, Polly            16 Newcastle         1:10.56             
 79 D'Agrosa, Anna         15 B.E.S.T.          1:10.23             
 80 Taylor, Erin           14 Fins              1:10.41             
 82 Walker, Taylor         16 Ren 96            1:10.43             
 82 Flynn, Nicole          14 Cumbernauld       1:10.68             
 83 MacLeod, Rachel        16 Warrender Ba      1:11.72             
 84 Strang, Stephanie      20 Carnegie          1:10.56             
 84 Bernholt, Tsala        13 Barnet Copt       1:10.70             
 86 Donnelly, Erin         16 Stockton          1:10.98             
 87 Gilmore, Jenna         17 Hamilton          1:10.99             
 88 Gordon, Beth           18 Sth Ayrshire      1:11.10             
 89 Flynn, Nicole          14 Cumbernauld       1:10.68             
 90 Hoole, Sophie          15 Warrender Ba      1:11.12             
 91 Bivar Segurado, Lucia  15 East Lothian      1:12.72             
 92 Myatt, Kara            17 Dumfries          1:11.14             
 94 Williams, Seren        15 Stockton          1:11.20             
 95 Gordon, Beth           18 Sth Ayrshire      1:11.10             
 95 Mair, Eve              15 Sth Ayrshire      1:11.42             
 96 Augier, Rebecca        15 Eastkilbride      1:11.44             
 97 Hoole, Sophie          15 Warrender Ba      1:11.12             
 98 Myatt, Kara            17 Dumfries          1:11.14             
 98 Anderson, Lexi         13 Dumfries          1:11.54             
 98 Roper, Elsbeth         16 East Lothian      1:13.26             
100 Wilson, Iona           15 East Lothian      1:11.59             
102 MacLeod, Rachel        16 Warrender Ba      1:11.72             
102 Cabrelli, Maria        16 Dun City Aqu      1:14.11             
104 Augier, Rebecca        15 Eastkilbride      1:11.44             
104 Poole, Daisy           15 Wigan Best        1:12.06             
106 Anderson, Lexi         13 Dumfries          1:11.54             
106 Lumsden, Holly         14 Heart Of Mid      1:12.10             
108 Wilson, Iona           15 East Lothian      1:11.59             
108 Cuthbert, Evie         17 Midlothian        1:12.15             
110 Hughes, Erin           14 Bellshill         1:12.20             
111 McCardie, Stella       13 Ren 96            1:12.50             
113 Poole, Daisy           15 Wigan Best        1:12.06             
113 Keetley, Rebecca       15 Middlesboro       1:12.51             
115 Lumsden, Holly         14 Heart Of Mid      1:12.10             
115 Rosie, Caitlin         16 South Aberde      1:12.55             
116 Cuthbert, Evie         17 Midlothian        1:12.15             
117 Bivar Segurado, Lucia  15 East Lothian      1:12.72             
119 McCardie, Stella       13 Ren 96            1:12.50             
119 McGhee, Lauren         14 Milngavie &B      1:12.86             
119 Horn, Jori             14 Rutherglen        1:12.86             
121 Keetley, Rebecca       15 Middlesboro       1:12.51             
121 Stark, Leah            15 N Ayrshire        1:12.90             
123 Rosie, Caitlin         16 South Aberde      1:12.55             
123 Campbell, Katy         14 Aberdeen Dol      1:12.94             
125 Courtney, Grace        13 East Lothian      1:13.00             
127 Mainwaring, Melissa    13 West Lothian      1:13.25             
129 Roper, Elsbeth         16 East Lothian      1:13.26             
131 Stark, Leah            15 N Ayrshire        1:12.90             
131 Cameron, Lindsay       15 Dumfries          1:13.65             
133 Campbell, Katy         14 Aberdeen Dol      1:12.94             
133 Faulds, Ayumi          14 Co Glasgow        1:13.72             
135 Courtney, Grace        13 East Lothian      1:13.00             
135 Ren, Heidi             12 Co Glasgow        1:13.91             
136 Mainwaring, Melissa    13 West Lothian      1:13.25             
137 Cabrelli, Maria        16 Dun City Aqu      1:14.11             
139 Holden, Charlotte      12 Barnet Copt       1:14.78             
140 Cameron, Lindsay       15 Dumfries          1:13.65             
141 Freeborn, Emma         15 West Lothian      1:14.87             
143 Faulds, Ayumi          14 Co Glasgow        1:13.72             
143 Blair, Liberty         14 StirlingSwim      1:15.11             
144 Finlay, Emma           14 East Lothian      1:15.15             
145 Ren, Heidi             12 Co Glasgow        1:13.91             
146 Hughes, Leigha         14 Co Glasgow        1:15.63             
147 Creaney, Emma          13 Cumbernauld       1:15.78             
149 Holden, Charlotte      12 Barnet Copt       1:14.78             
149 Williamson, Jessica    14 Wigan Best        1:15.98             
151 Freeborn, Emma         15 West Lothian      1:14.87             
151 MacInnes, Orla         12 Heart Of Mid      1:16.11             
152 Thomson, Charlotte     12 Midlothian        1:16.26             
153 Ali, Yasmin            15 Warrender Ba      1:16.61             
154 Finlay, Emma           14 East Lothian      1:15.15             
155 Cowan, Zara            15 F.I.R.S.T.        1:17.02             
156 Creaney, Emma          13 Cumbernauld       1:15.78             
157 McGinley, Zoe          14 Ren 96            1:17.22             
158 Williamson, Jessica    14 Wigan Best        1:15.98             
158 Ivens, Rebecca         17 Warrender Ba      1:17.95             
162 Ali, Yasmin            15 Warrender Ba      1:16.61             
164 Cowan, Zara            15 F.I.R.S.T.        1:17.02             
 -- Berry, Charlotte       15 Co Sheffield          NS